+306932378379 info@efthimiamasouriproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

All our listings

All our listings listings: 54
listings: 54
€ 2,500,000

1424960 - Plot of Land For sale, Nea Erithraia, 2.560 sq.m., €2.500.000

Athens - North, Nea Erithraia
Area
2,560 m²
Price per m²
977 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 615,000

1513575 - Plot of Land For sale, Kifissia, 833,93 sq.m., €615.000

Kifisia, Kato Kifisia
Area
833 m²
Price per m²
738 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 380,000

2275570 - Plot of Land For sale, Nea Erithrea, 445 sq.m., €380.000

Nea Erithraia, Kastritsa
Area
445 m²
Price per m²
854 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 2,500 /month

1392496 - Apartment For rent, Kifisia, 265 sq.m., €2.500

Nea Erithraia, Kastri - Politeia
Area
265 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 620,000

2236427 - Maisonette For sale, Glyfada, 115 sq.m., €620.000

Glyfada, Terpsithea
Area
115 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 580,000

1381769 - Detached house For sale, Stamata, 350 sq.m., €580.000

Stamata, Efxinos Pontos
Area
350 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 660,000

1407872 - Apartment For sale, Marousi, 185 sq.m., €660.000

Athens - North, Marousi
Area
185 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 850,000

2172022 - Detached house For sale, Dionisos, 480 sq.m., €850.000

Athens - North, Dionisos
Area
480 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 980,000

2039342 - Detached house For sale, Rodopoli, 487 sq.m., €980.000

Athens - North, Dionisos
Area
487 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 420,000

1354537 - Apartment For sale, Kifissia, 125 sq.m., €420.000

Kifisia, Kefalari
Area
125 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 500,000

1813730 - Detached house For sale, Kifisia, 130 sq.m., €500.000

Kifisia, Kefalari
Area
130 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 110,000

1354473 - Land plot For sale, Agios Stefanos, 200 sq.m., €110.000

Agios Stefanos, Center
Area
200 m²
Price per m²
550 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 31,500

1628545 - Land plot For sale, Dafnouses, 289 sq.m., €31.500

Dafnouses, Arkitsa
Area
289 m²
Price per m²
109 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,800 /month

1811500 - Apartment For rent, Kifissia, 125 sq.m., €1.800

Kifisia, Center
Area
125 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 7,000 /month

2296582 - Light Industrial space For rent, Peristeri, 400 sq.m., €7.000

Peristeri, Agios Ioannis Theologos
Area
400 m²
Price per m²
18 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 800,000

1380171 - Maisonette For sale, Melissia, 260 sq.m., €800.000

Athens - North, Melissia
Area
260 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 360,000

2283899 - Maisonette For sale, Agios Stefanos, 150 sq.m., €360.000

Agios Stefanos, Center
Area
150 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 300,000

1984462 - Maisonette For sale, Rodopoli, 120 sq.m., €300.000

Athens - North, Dionisos
Area
120 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 550,000

1380268 - Detached house For sale, Agios Stefanos, 290 sq.m., €550.000

Athens - North, Agios Stefanos
Area
290 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 1,100,000

1424939 - Plot of Land For sale, Nea Erithraia, 1.230 sq.m., €1.100.000

Athens - North, Nea Erithraia
Area
1,230 m²
Price per m²
894 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 470,000

1380113 - Maisonette For sale, Melissia, 165 sq.m., €470.000

Athens - North, Melissia
Area
165 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +306932378379

      Opening hours

      Monday 10:00 - 18:00
      Tuesday 10:00 - 18:00
      Wednesday 10:00 - 18:00
      Thursday 10:00 - 18:00
      Friday 10:00 - 18:00
      Saturday 11:00 - 14:00
      Sunday Closed
    • Athina, Attiki Ellada, Kifisia (Athens - North)
    • info@efthimiamasouriproperties.gr
    (C) 2026 EFTHIMIA MASOURI PROPERTIES - Powered by spitogatos.gr