+306932378379 info@efthimiamasouriproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

All our listings

All our listings listings: 54
listings: 54
€ 55,000

1354521 - Plot of Land For sale, Messapia, 890 sq.m., €55.000

Messapia, Nerotrivia
Area
890 m²
Price per m²
62 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 900,000

1723208 - Land plot For sale, Metamorfosi, 862,50 sq.m., €900.000

Athens - West, Metamorfosi
Area
862 m²
Price per m²
1,044 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 600,000

1494114 - Maisonette For sale, Kifisia, 180 sq.m., €600.000

Athens - North, Kifisia
Area
180 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 350,000

1577144 - Land plot For sale, Dionisos, 845 sq.m., €350.000

Dionisos, Center
Area
845 m²
Price per m²
414 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 620,000

2111635 - Plot of Land For sale, Chalandri, 560 sq.m., €620.000

Chalandri, Ano Patima
Area
560 m²
Price per m²
1,107 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 900,000

2344913 - Detached house For sale, Metamorfosi, 300 sq.m., €900.000

Metamorfosi, Profitis Ilias
Area
300 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 735,000

1409850 - Maisonette For sale, Nea Erithraia, 320 sq.m., €735.000

Nea Erithraia, Kastritsa
Area
320 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 320,000

1578229 - Land plot For sale, Dionisos, 800 sq.m., €320.000

Dionisos, Center
Area
800 m²
Price per m²
400 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,190,000

1808833 - Plot of Land For sale, Kifissia, 1.667,86 sq.m., €1.190.000

Kifisia, Kato Kifisia
Area
1,667 m²
Price per m²
714 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650,000

1488668 - Plot of Land For sale, Nea Erithrea, 482 sq.m., €650.000

Nea Erithraia, Ethnikiston kai Anapiron Polemou
Area
482 m²
Price per m²
1,349 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 310,000

2111636 - Plot of Land For sale, Chalandri, 280 sq.m., €310.000

Chalandri, Ano Patima
Area
280 m²
Price per m²
1,107 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,200,000

1424948 - Plot of Land For sale, Nea Erithraia, 1.330 sq.m., €1.200.000

Athens - North, Nea Erithraia
Area
1,330 m²
Price per m²
902 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 310,000

2111640 - Plot of Land For sale, Chalandri, 280 sq.m., €310.000

Chalandri, Ano Patima
Area
280 m²
Price per m²
1,107 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 300,000

1557203 - Apartment For sale, Kifissia, 75 sq.m., €300.000

Kifisia, Zirineio
Area
75 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 700,000

1815714 - Maisonette For sale, Kifisia, 340 sq.m., €700.000

Kifisia, Nea Kifisia
Area
340 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 470,000

1405343 - Detached house For sale, Stamata, 250 sq.m., €470.000

Stamata, Center
Area
250 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 1,200 /month

2169795 - Apartment For rent, Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, 106 sq.m., €1.200

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Erithros
Area
106 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,350,000

1492635 - Detached house For sale, Kifissia, 275 sq.m., €1.350.000

Athens - North, Kifisia
Area
275 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 625,000

1808816 - Plot of Land For sale, Kifissia, 833,93 sq.m., €625.000

Kifisia, Kato Kifisia
Area
833 m²
Price per m²
750 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650,000

2324407 - Detached house For sale, Penteli, 290 sq.m., €650.000

Penteli, Center
Area
290 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 1,950 /month

2038283 - Apartment For rent, Acharnes, 199 sq.m., €1.950

Acharnes, Thrakomakedones
Area
199 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +306932378379

      Opening hours

      Monday 10:00 - 18:00
      Tuesday 10:00 - 18:00
      Wednesday 10:00 - 18:00
      Thursday 10:00 - 18:00
      Friday 10:00 - 18:00
      Saturday 11:00 - 14:00
      Sunday Closed
    • Athina, Attiki Ellada, Kifisia (Athens - North)
    • info@efthimiamasouriproperties.gr
    (C) 2026 EFTHIMIA MASOURI PROPERTIES - Powered by spitogatos.gr